RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 81212,075,777,222
2Allegiant82711,657,742,550
3Stopitsme88911,374,798,547
4Beat The Bastards81748,979,567,108
5R E B O R N81198,199,714,599
6K A G A W E L I T E82257,828,081,560
7The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81237,459,028,940
8 K a W a N u A 82406,877,427,077
9B L A C K L I S T E D81586,618,314,881
10Dragon Lords8785,797,818,998
11 Z O D I A C S81815,718,798,542
12S U I C I D E S Q U A D82175,348,731,143
13NA KA MA81035,119,040,967
14 Z e r g e D 81524,980,810,993
15P R O D I G I E S81784,849,046,908