RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 81111,972,867,996
2Allegiant85210,282,677,508
3Stopitsme8659,595,513,475
4Beat The Bastards81348,291,969,699
5R E B O R N81137,742,530,653
6The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81337,224,768,939
7K A G A W E L I T E82406,717,012,069
8 K a W a N u A 82216,023,188,163
9Dragon Lords8855,752,944,192
10B L A C K L I S T E D82185,548,867,380
11 Z O D I A C S81835,388,629,030
12NA KA MA81094,978,648,550
13 Z e r g e D 81664,942,111,895
14 BOMBSHELL 8454,644,848,430
15SweetDemon8584,578,546,198