RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1should be ok664273,597,307
2 K a W a N u A 8207252,675,414
3M A N I A C S880202,623,390
4CHILD ABUSE434182,880,908
5 Z e r g e D 8207166,871,073
6Allegiant895166,193,241
7Lightnings222165,034,367
8B L A C K L I S T E D8180159,888,782
9 S E L F I S H 439148,336,472
10P R O D I G I E S8226141,190,725
11 Bad Girl 8103136,369,249
12K A G A W E L I T E8239116,994,235
13S U I C I D E S Q U A D822593,388,192
14NevEr heArD32485,647,036
15Stopitsme87584,373,915